system_logo

VIDYARTHI VIGYAN MANTHAN 2018-2019



NATIONAL CAMP SELECTED

NOTICE

Please note that following this students have been seleceted for the National Level Camp Participation.


Camp No State Download/View
1.
Chandigarh Winners not declared
2.
North East 1
(Assam [Excluding Barak Valley - Karimganj, Hailkandi, Cachar], Arunachal Pradesh, Nagaland, Meghalaya)
Download/View
3.
Jharkhand Download/View
4.
Madhya Pradesh Download/View
5.
Tamil Nadu and Puducherry Download/View
6.
Chattisgarh Winners not declared
7.
Uttar Pradesh -1(West)
(Agra, Aligarh, Amroha, Auraiya, Badaun, Baghpat, Bareilly, Bijnor, Bulandshahr, Etah, Etawah, Farrukhabad, Firozabad, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Ghaziabad, Hapur, Hathras, Kasganj, Manipuri, Mathura, Meerut, Moradabad, Muzaffarnagar, Pilibhit, Rampur, Saharanpur, Sambhal, Shahjahanpur, Shamli)
Winners not declared
8.
Uttarakhand Winners not declared
9.
West Bengal -1
(Darjeeling, Uttar Dinajpur, Dakshin Dinajpur, Jalpaiguri, Cooch Bihar, Alipurbuar, Kalingpong, Malda) And Sikkim
Winners not declared
10.
Delhi Winners not declared
11.
Andhra Pradesh Winners not declared
12.
Bihar Winners not declared
13.
Goa Winners not declared
14.
Jammu And Kashmir Winners not declared
15.
Kerala Winners not declared
16.
Odisha Winners not declared
17.
Punjab Winners not declared
18.
Rajsthan Winners not declared
19.
Telangana Winners not declared
20.
Uttar Pradesh -2(East)
(Prayagraj, Fatehpur, Kaushambi, Pratapgarh, Azamgarh, Ballia, Mau, Basti, Sant Kabir Nagar, Siddharthnagar, Chitrakoot, Banda, Hamirpur, Mahoba, Bahraih, Balrampur, Gonda, Shravasti, Ambedkar Nagar, Barabanki, Faridabad deendayal, Sultanpur, Amethi, Deoria, Gorakhpur, Kushinagar, Maharajganj, Jalaun, Jhansi, Lalitpur, Kannauj, Kanpur Dehat, Kanpur Nagar, Hardoi, Lakhimpur Kheri, Lucknow, Raebareily, Sitapur, Unnao, Mirzapur, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Sonbhadra, Chandauli, Ghazipur, Jaunpur, Varanasi)
Winners not declared
21.
West Bengal -2
(Kolkata, 24PGS (N), 24PGS (S), Howrah, Nadia, Hoogly, Birbhum, East Bardhaman, West Bardhaman, East Medinipur, West Medinipur, Murshidabad, Purulia, Bankura, Jhargram) & Andaman and Nicobar Island
Winners not declared
22.
North East 2
(Assam[Barak Valley], Manipur, Tripura, Mizoram)
Winners not declared
23.
Karnataka Winners not declared
24.
Maharashtra Winners not declared
25.
Haryana Winners not declared
26.
Himachal Pradesh Winners not declared
27.
Gujarat, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Daman and Dau, Lakshadweep Winners not declared